• 00:00   Dive & Discover 6
  • 00:30   Sepana & Spray 3
  • 01:00   Akik’s Stove 6
  • 01:30   Border Towns of Sarawak 6
  • 02:00   Joran Borneo 5
  • 02:30   Negeri Yang Hilang Di Sarawak 12
  • 03:00   Kubah Borneo 9
  • 03:30   Wedding Stone 1
  • 04:00   Heart At Work 3
  • 04:30   Pejalai Kamek Orang 1
  • 05:00   See You Again 4
  • 06:00   Akik’s Stove 6
  • 06:30   Ram Ram Rep 10
  • 07:00   (L) Berita TVS@7
  • 07:30   Kubah Borneo 9
  • 08:00   Sepana & Spray 3
  • 08:30   Hobi Kamek 13
  • 09:00   3D Jobs 2
  • 09:30   Ninjao 2
  • 10:00   Hustle Hasil (S1) 13
  • 10:15   Sarawak Buzz Kids 10
  • 10:45   Beauty Tips 10
  • 11:00   (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 11:15   Pejalai Kamek Orang 1
  • 11:45   Dialog TVS Plus 20
  • 12:00   (L) Berita TVS@12
  • 12:30   Outback Sarawak 3
  • 13:00   (L) Re Bao
  • 13:15   Raja Nyaman 7
  • 13:45   Aroma Puncak Borneo 3
  • 14:15   Cooking Orang Bujang (S2) 3
  • 14:30   Rezeki Api 4
  • 15:00   Aurika “Gadis Penjual Mimpi” 5
  • 16:00   Endless Love 125
  • 16:55   (L) Berita TVS@4:55
  • 17:30   Sekolah Kamek Nang Champiyen! 3
  • 18:00   (L) Re Bao
  • 18:15   Saya Pelajar Sekolah Cina 3
  • 18:45   TVS Live Express 5
  • 19:00   (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 19:30   Borneo From Above (S2) 22
  • 19:45   (DL) Menarik Sepuluh
  • 20:00   (L) UTAMA
  • 20:35   (L) Jendela Global
  • 20:45   Bah Kamek Datai 5
  • 21:15   Borneo Wildlife & Nature 3
  • 21:30   Rezeki Api 5
  • 22:00   Barbarossa 13
  • 23:00   (L) TVS Nightline
  • 23:30   Endless Love 125
  • 00:30   Akik’s Stove 6
  • 01:00   Ram Ram Rep 10
  • 01:30   Kubah Borneo 9
  • 02:00   Sepana & Spray 3
  • 02:30   Hobi Kamek 13
  • 03:00   3D Jobs 2
  • 03:30   Ninjao 2
  • 04:00   Sarawak Buzz Kids 10
  • 04:30   Pejalai Kamek Orang 1
  • 05:00   Outback Sarawak 3
  • 05:30   Raja Nyaman 7
  • 06:00   Tanah Syurga 13
  • 07:00   (L) Berita TVS@7
  • 07:30   Negeri Yang Hilang Di Sarawak 12
  • 08:00   Anugerah 7
  • 08:30   Wira Cyber Kenyalang 11
  • 09:00   Dive & Discover 6
  • 09:30   Kediaman Agro 6
  • 10:00   Hustle Hasil (S2) 1
  • 10:15   Cooking Orang Bujang (S2) 4
  • 10:30   My Health, My Choice 4
  • 11:00   (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 11:15   Kedey Kita (S2) 5
  • 11:45   Adventure of The Lens 3
  • 12:00   (L) Berita TVS@12
  • 12:30   Joran Borneo 5
  • 13:00   (L) Re Bao
  • 13:15   Bah Kamek Datai 5
  • 13:45   Ram Ram Rep 10
  • 14:15   Sine Siti Makan 5
  • 14:30   Sekolah Kamek Nang Champiyen! 3
  • 15:00   CCTV 13
  • 16:00   Endless Love 126
  • 16:55   (L) Berita TVS@4:55
  • 17:30   Kubah Borneo 9
  • 18:00   (L) Re Bao
  • 18:15   Just Wanna Dance (S2) 1
  • 18:45   Staycation With Fattah 5
  • 19:00   (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 19:30   Dialog TVS Plus 21
  • 19:45   (DL) Menarik Sepuluh
  • 20:00   (L) UTAMA
  • 20:35   (L) Karpet Merah
  • 20:45   8×3 5
  • 21:15   Dari Jakarta Ke Nusantara 5
  • 21:30   Ram Ram Rep 11
  • 22:00   Barbarossa 14
  • 23:00   (L) TVS Nightline
  • 23:30   Endless Love 126
  • 00:30   Negeri Yang Hilang Di Sarawak 12
  • 01:00   Anugerah 7
  • 01:30   Dive & Discover 6
  • 02:00   Kediaman Agro 6
  • 02:30   My Health, My Choice 4
  • 03:00   Kedey Kita (S2) 5
  • 03:30   Joran Borneo 5
  • 04:00   Bah Kamek Datai 5
  • 04:30   Ram Ram Rep 11
  • 05:00   Tanah Syurga 13
  • 06:00   Hantu The Musical 12
  • 07:00   (L) Berita TVS@7
  • 07:30   Aroma Puncak Borneo 3
  • 08:00   Ninjao 2
  • 08:30   Outback Sarawak 3
  • 09:00   Rezeki Api 5
  • 09:30   Borneo Wildlife & Nature 3
  • 09:45   Border Towns of Sarawak 5
  • 10:15   Borneo From Above (S2) 22
  • 10:30   Pejalai Kamek Orang 1
  • 11:00   (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 11:15   Akik’s Stove 6
  • 11:45   Dialog TVS Plus 21
  • 12:00   (L) Berita TVS@12
  • 12:30   3D Jobs 2
  • 13:00   (L) Re Bao
  • 13:15   Just Wanna Dance 7
  • 13:45   TVS Live 8
  • 14:45   Raja Nyaman 7
  • 15:15   Lombak Rindok Go 7
  • 15:45   Beauty Tips 10
  • 16:00   Endless Love 127
  • 16:55   (L) Berita TVS@4:55
  • 17:30   Hobi Kamek 13
  • 18:00   (L) Re Bao
  • 18:15   Heart At Work 3
  • 18:45   Borneo From Above (S2) 22
  • 19:00   (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 19:30   TVS Live Express 5
  • 19:45   (DL) Menarik Sepuluh
  • 20:00   (L) UTAMA
  • 20:35   (L) Tempat Kita
  • 20:45   (L) Inspirasi Duniamu
  • 21:30   Wedding Stone 3
  • 22:00   My Health, My Choice 5
  • 22:30   Just Wanna Dance (S2) 1
  • 23:00   (L) TVS Nightline
  • 23:30   Endless Love 127
  • 00:00   Salam Nusantara 1
  • 00:30   Aroma Puncak Borneo 2
  • 01:00   Ninjao 1
  • 01:30   Outback Sarawak 2
  • 02:00   Rezeki Api 4
  • 02:30   Border Towns of Sarawak 4
  • 03:00   Journey of The Bidayuh 6
  • 03:30   Bacaan Surah Yassin
  • 04:00   My Health, My Choice 3
  • 04:30   Inside Out 3
  • 05:00   Bacaan Surah Yassin
  • 06:00   Kubah Borneo 8
  • 06:30   Journey of The Bidayuh 6
  • 07:00   (L) Rancangan Khas
  • 12:00   (L) Berita TVS@12
  • 12:30   Menghilir Rajang (S1) 12
  • 13:00   (L) Re Bao
  • 13:15   Bah Kamek Datai 3
  • 13:45   Negeri Yang Hilang Di Sarawak 5
  • 14:15   Borneo From Above (S2) 20
  • 14:30   Rezeki Tanah 13
  • 15:00   Anugerah 6
  • 15:30   Inside Out 3
  • 16:00   Bacaan Surah Yassin
  • 16:25   Akik’s Stove 2
  • 16:55   (L) Berita TVS@4:55
  • 17:30   Bacaan Surah Yassin
  • 18:00   (L) Re Bao
  • 18:15   Dari Jakarta Ke Nusantara 2
  • 18:30   Heart At Work 1
  • 19:00   (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 19:30   Borneo Wildlife & Nature 3
  • 19:45   (DL) Menarik Sepuluh
  • 20:00   (L) UTAMA
  • 20:45   Bacaan Surah Yassin
  • 21:15   Kubah Borneo 8
  • 21:45   Bacaan Surah Yassin
  • 22:15   The Last Highlanders Of Borneo 1
  • 22:45   Borneo Wildlife & Nature 1
  • 23:00   (L) TVS Nightline
  • 23:30   Bacaan Surah Yassin
  • 00:30   Dive & Discover 5
  • 01:00   Sekolah Kamek Nang Champiyen! 2
  • 01:30   Anugerah 6
  • 02:00   Kubah Borneo 8
  • 02:30   Negeri Yang Hilang Di Sarawak 11
  • 03:00   Sekolah Kamek Nang Champiyen! 2
  • 03:30   Bah Kamek Datai 4
  • 04:00   Aurika “Gadis Penjual Mimpi” 5
  • 05:00   Tanah Syurga 12
  • 06:00   Hantu The Musical 11
  • 07:00   (L) Berita TVS@7
  • 07:30   Aurika “Gadis Penjual Mimpi” 5
  • 08:30   Joran Borneo 4
  • 09:00   Akik’s Stove 5
  • 09:30   Inside Out 4
  • 10:00   Sepana & Spray 2
  • 10:30   Kediaman Agro 5
  • 11:00   (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 11:15   Rezeki Api 4
  • 11:45   Dialog TVS Plus 20
  • 12:00   (L) Berita TVS@12
  • 12:30   Journey of The Bidayuh 6
  • 13:00   Kedey Kita (S2) 4
  • 13:30   Wedding Stone 2
  • 14:00   Mee Kolok, I Love You 1
  • 15:30   Bah Kamek Datai 4
  • 16:00   Endless Love 124
  • 16:55   (L) Berita TVS@4:55
  • 17:30   Just Wanna Dance 6
  • 18:00   (L) Re Bao
  • 18:15   So You Think You Can Cook 9
  • 19:00   (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 19:30   Dari Jakarta Ke Nusantara 4
  • 19:45   (DL) Menarik Sepuluh
  • 20:00   (L) UTAMA
  • 20:35   (L) Padah Jenayah
  • 20:45   Raja Nyaman 7
  • 21:15   TVS Live Express 4
  • 21:30   Lombak Rindok Go 7
  • 22:00   See You Again 4
  • 23:00   (L) TVS Nightline
  • 23:30   Endless Love 124
  • 00:30   Aurika “Gadis Penjual Mimpi” 5
  • 01:30   Joran Borneo 4
  • 02:00   Akik’s Stove 5
  • 02:30   Inside Out 4
  • 03:00   Sepana & Spray 2
  • 03:30   Kediaman Agro 5
  • 04:00   See You Again 4
  • 05:00   Hantu The Musical 11
  • 06:00   Sarawak Buzz Kids 10
  • 06:30   Outback Sarawak 3
  • 07:00   (L) Berita TVS@7
  • 07:30   Hustle Hasil (S1) 13
  • 07:45   Rezeki Api 5
  • 08:15   Sekolah Kamek Nang Champiyen! 3
  • 08:45   Kediaman Agro 6
  • 09:15   Anugerah 7
  • 09:45   Wira Cyber Kenyalang 11
  • 10:15   BoboiBoy (S3) 6
  • 10:45   Sine Siti Makan 5
  • 11:00   (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 11:15   3D Jobs 2
  • 11:45   Beauty Tips 10
  • 12:00   (L) Berita TVS@12
  • 12:30   8×3 4
  • 13:00   (L) Re Bao
  • 13:15   Kedey Kita (S2) 5
  • 13:45   Dialog TVS 38
  • 14:45   Adventure of The Lens 3
  • 15:00   Running Man (S2) 6
  • 16:30   Dari Jakarta Ke Nusantara 5
  • 16:40   Dialog TVS Plus 20
  • 16:55   (L) Berita TVS@4:55
  • 17:30   Aroma Puncak Borneo 3
  • 18:00   (L) Re Bao
  • 18:15   So You Think You Can Cook 10
  • 19:00   (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 19:30   TVS Live Express 5
  • 19:45   (DL) Menarik Sepuluh
  • 20:00   (L) UTAMA
  • 20:45   Sumpahan Orang Minyak 1
  • 22:30   Dari Jakarta Ke Nusantara 5
  • 22:45   Aurika “Gadis Penjual Mimpi” 5
  • 23:45   Staycation With Fattah 5
  • 00:00   Sarawak Buzz Kids 10
  • 00:30   Outback Sarawak 3
  • 01:00   Rezeki Api 5
  • 01:30   Sekolah Kamek Nang Champiyen! 3
  • 02:00   Kediaman Agro 6
  • 02:30   Anugerah 7
  • 03:00   3D Jobs 2
  • 03:30   8×3 4
  • 04:00   Kedey Kita (S2) 5
  • 04:30   Aroma Puncak Borneo 3
  • 05:00   Aurika “Gadis Penjual Mimpi” 5
  • 06:00   Raja Nyaman 7
  • 06:30   Dive & Discover 6
  • 07:00   (L) Berita TVS@7
  • 07:30   Hustle Hasil (S2) 1
  • 07:45   Sepana & Spray 3
  • 08:15   Akik’s Stove 6
  • 08:45   Border Towns of Sarawak 6
  • 09:15   Joran Borneo 5
  • 09:45   Kunci Galaksi 11
  • 10:15   BoboiBoy (S3) 7
  • 10:45   Pemerindang Borneo Express 1
  • 11:00   (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 11:15   Negeri Yang Hilang Di Sarawak 12
  • 11:45   Cooking Orang Bujang (S2) 3
  • 12:00   (L) Berita TVS@12
  • 12:30   Kubah Borneo 9
  • 13:00   (L) Re Bao
  • 13:15   Just Wanna Dance 7
  • 13:45   See You Again 4
  • 14:45   Staycation With Fattah 5
  • 15:00   Running Man (S2) 7
  • 16:25   Wedding Stone 1
  • 16:55   (L) Berita TVS@4:55
  • 17:30   Heart At Work 3
  • 18:00   (L) Re Bao
  • 18:15   So You Think You Can Cook 11
  • 19:00   (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 19:30   Pemerindang Borneo Express 1
  • 19:45   (DL) Menarik Sepuluh
  • 20:00   (L) UTAMA
  • 20:45   Pejalai Kamek Orang 1
  • 21:15   Just Wanna Dance (S2) 1
  • 21:45   A Quiet Place
  • 23:30   Raja Nyaman 7