Search
Close this search box.
  • MONDAY 20 MAY
  • TUESDAY 21 MAY
  • WEDNESDAY 22 MAY
  • THURSDAY 23 MAY
  • FRIDAY 24 MAY

TVS 122 SCHEDULE

  • 00:00 Headgear Hunting Ep. 6
  • 00:30   Design Nation Ep. 8
  • 01:00   Pejalai Kamek Orang Ep. 13
  • 01:30   Nature XCO & Downhill Ep. 7
  • 02:00   3D Jobs Ep. 5
  • 02:30   In Search of The Food Preserves Ep. 1
  • 03:00   The Cloth Story (S2) Ep. 5
  • 03:30   Food Truck Road Trip Ep. 3
  • 04:00   My Health, My Choice Ep. 13
  • 04:30   Make It Happen! Ep. 12
  • 05:00   Just Wanna Dance (S2) Ep. 13
  • 05:30   Guru Luar Biasa Ep. 1
  • 06:00   Fitrah Adam Ep. 13
  • 07:00   (L) Berita TVS@7
  • 07:30   Suara Alam Borneo Ep. 5
  • 08:00   Above & Beyond Ep. 5
  • 08:30   The Curious Quest Ep. 6
  • 09:00   Nature XCO & Downhill Ep. 7
  • 09:30   Design Nation Ep. 8
  • 10:00   PUSAKA Ep. 1
  • 10:15   Hope Finds Love Ep. 9
  • 10:45   Siney Tempat Best Ep. 9
  • 11:00   (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 11:15   Khazanah Kenyalang Ep. 11
  • 11:45   Edisi Khas Ep. 3
  • 12:00   (L) Berita TVS@12
  • 12:30   The Cloth Story (S2) Ep. 5
  • 13:00   (L) Re Bao
  • 13:15   Just Wanna Dance (S2) Ep. 13
  • 13:45   CCTV Ep. 1
  • 14:45   Lifelong Learning (S2) Ep. 6
  • 15:00   Halik Ep. 39
  • 16:00   Descendent of The Sun Ep. 16
  • 16:55   (L) Berita TVS@4:55
  • 17:30   A Day With Champion (S2) Ep. 2
  • 18:00   (L) Re Bao
  • 18:15   Reviving Relics Ep. 2
  • 18:30   Headgear Hunting Ep. 6
  • 19:00   (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 19:30   PUSAKA Ep. 1
  • 19:45   (DL) Menarik Sepuluh
  • 20:00   (L) UTAMA
  • 20:35   (L) Jendela Global
  • 20:45   Sepahtu Reunion Live Ep. 3
  • 21:45   Sukan TVS Ep. 4
  • 22:00   Barbarossa Ep. 36
  • 23:00   (L) TVS Nightline
  • 23:30   Descendent of The Sun Ep. 16
  • 00:30 Suara Alam Borneo Ep. 5
  • 01:00 Above & Beyond Ep. 5
  • 01:30 The Curious Quest Ep. 6
  • 02:00 Nature XCO & Downhill Ep. 7
  • 02:30 Design Nation Ep. 8
  • 03:00 Hope Finds Love Ep. 9
  • 03:30 Khazanah Kenyalang Ep. 11
  • 04:00 The Cloth Story (S2) Ep. 5
  • 04:30 Just Wanna Dance (S2) Ep. 13
  • 05:00 Fitrah Adam Ep. 13
  • 06:00 CCTV Ep. 1
  • 07:00 (L) Berita TVS@7
  • 07:30 Sarawak Angler Ep. 1
  • 08:00 Cigu! Nadai Bisi Utai Ep. 7
  • 08:30 Khemah Kita Bah Ep. 1
  • 09:00 Sarawak Panorama (S2) Ep. 3
  • 09:30 Menghilir Rajang (S1) Ep. 5
  • 10:00 Hustle Hasil (S4) Ep. 1
  • 10:15 Sukan TVS Ep. 4
  • 10:30 My Health, My Choice Ep. 13
  • 11:00 (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 11:15 Kedey Kita (S2) Ep. 13
  • 11:45 Adventure of The Lens Ep. 4
  • 12:00 (L) Berita TVS@12
  • 12:30 Pejalai Kamek Orang Ep. 13
  • 13:00 (L) Re Bao
  • 13:15 Make It Happen! Ep. 12
  • 13:45 CCTV Ep. 2
  • 14:45 Edisi Khas Ep. 3
  • 15:00 Halik Ep. 39
  • 16:00 Descendent of The Sun Ep. 16
  • 16:55 (L) Berita TVS@4:55
  • 17:30 Cuti-Cuti Sarawak Tersayang Kamek (S2) Ep. 9
  • 18:00 (L) Re Bao
  • 18:15 Staycation With Fattah & Siti (S2) Ep. 4
  • 18:45 Cooking Orang Bujang (S2) Ep. 16
  • 19:00 (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 19:30 Siney Tempat Best Ep. 9
  • 19:45 (DL) Menarik Sepuluh
  • 20:00 (L) UTAMA
  • 20:30 Dialog TVS SEDC
  • 21:30 Cigu! Nadai Bisi Utai Ep. 8
  • 22:00 Barbarossa Ep. 37
  • 23:00 (L) TVS Nightline
  • 23:30 Descendent of The Sun Ep.16
  • 00:30 Sarawak Angler Ep. 1
  • 01:00 Cigu! Nadai Bisi Utai Ep. 8
  • 01:30 Khemah Kita Bah Ep. 1
  • 02:00 Sarawak Panorama (S2) Ep. 3
  • 02:30 Menghilir Rajang (S1) Ep. 5
  • 03:00 My Health, My Choice Ep. 13
  • 03:30 Kedey Kita (S2) Ep.13
  • 04:00 Pejalai Kamek Orang Ep. 13
  • 04:30 Make It Happen! Ep. 12
  • 05:00 CCTV Ep. 1
  • 06:00 CCTV Ep. 2
  • 07:00 (L) Berita TVS@7
  • 07:30 Pejalai Kamek Orang Ep. 13
  • 08:00 Design Nation Ep. 8
  • 08:30 Headgear Hunting Ep. 6
  • 09:00 The Curious Quest Ep. 6
  • 09:30 Suara Alam Borneo Ep. 5
  • 10:00 Hustle Hasil (S4) Ep. 2
  • 10:15 OKSHE Ep. 7
  • 10:30 Main Uti Kelia Ep. 2
  • 11:00 (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 11:15 Above & Beyond Ep. 5
  • 11:45 PUSAKA Ep. 1
  • 12:00 (L) Berita TVS@12
  • 12:30 Food Truck Road Trip Ep. 3
  • 13:00 (L) Re Bao
  • 13:15 Khazanah Kenyalang Ep. 11
  • 13:45 Aurika “Gadis Penjual Mimpi” Ep. 5
  • 14:45 Siney Tempat Best Ep. 9
  • 15:00 Halik Ep. 40
  • 16:00 Descendent of The Sun Ep. 17
  • 16:55 (L) Berita TVS@4:55
  • 17:30 Guru Luar Biasa Ep. 2
  • 18:00 (L) Re Bao
  • 18:15 The Amazing Awang Khenit Ep. 19
  • 18:30 Borneo’s Unique Building Ep. 2
  • 19:00 (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 19:30 Sukan TVS Ep. 4
  • 19:45 (DL) Menarik Sepuluh
  • 20:00 (L) UTAMA
  • 20:35 (L) Jendela Global
  • 20:45 Jom Camping Ep. 3
  • 21:15 Reviving Relics Ep. 2
  • 21:30 Guru Luar Biasa Ep. 2
  • 22:00 Inside Out Ep. 1
  • 22:30 The Cloth Story (S2) Ep. 6
  • 23:00 (L) TVS Nightline
  • 23:30 Descendent of The Sun Ep. 17
  • 00:30 Pejalai Kamek Orang Ep. 13
  • 01:00 Design Nation Ep. 8
  • 01:30 Headgear Hunting Ep. 6
  • 02:00 The Curious Quest Ep. 6
  • 02:30 Suara Alam Borneo Ep. 5
  • 03:00 Main Uti Kelia Ep. 2
  • 03:30 Above & Beyond Ep. 5
  • 04:00 Food Truck Road Trip Ep. 3
  • 04:30 Khazanah Kenyalang Ep. 11
  • 05:00 CCTV Ep. 2
  • 06:00 CCTV Ep. 3
  • 07:00 (L) Berita TVS@7
  • 07:30 3D Jobs Ep. 5
  • 08:00 Menghilir Rajang (S1) Ep. 5
  • 08:30 Jarum & Benang Ep. 4
  • 09:00 Cuti-Cuti Sarawak Tersayang Kamek (S2) Ep. 9
  • 09:30 A Day With Champion (S2) Ep. 2
  • 10:00 Khemah Kita Bah Ep. 1
  • 10:30 Sarawak Panorama (S2) Ep. 3
  • 11:00 (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 11:15 Just Wanna Dance (S2) Ep. 13
  • 11:45 Cooking Orang Bujang (S2) Ep. 16
  • 12:00 (L) Berita TVS@12
  • 12:30 Staycation With Fattah & Siti (S2) Ep. 4
  • 13:00 (L) Re Bao
  • 13:15 In Search of The Food Preserves Ep. 1
  • 13:45 Aurika “Gadis Penjual Mimpi” Ep. 6
  • 14:45 Hustle Hasil (S4) Ep. 1
  • 15:00 Halik Ep. 41
  • 16:00 Descendent of The Sun Ep. 18
  • 16:55 (L) Berita TVS@4:55
  • 17:30 Stories In Motion Ep. 1
  • 18:00 (L) Re Bao
  • 18:15 The Amazing Awang Khenit Ep. 20
  • 18:30 Sarawak Angler Ep. 1
  • 19:00 (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 19:30 Dialog Plus Ep. 32
  • 19:45 (DL) Menarik Sepuluh
  • 20:00 (L) UTAMA
  • 20:35 (L) Karpet Merah
  • 20:45 (L) Inspirasi Duniamu S2
  • 21:30 Bayuh
  • 22:30 Borneo’s Unique Building Ep. 2
  • 23:00 (L) TVS Nightline
  • 23:30 Descendent of The Sun Ep. 18
  • 00:30 3D Jobs Ep. 5
  • 01:00 Menghilir Rajang (S1) Ep. 5
  • 01:30 Jarum & Benang Ep. 4
  • 02:00 Cuti-Cuti Sarawak Tersayang Kamek (S2) Ep. 9
  • 02:30 A Day With Champion (S2) Ep. 2
  • 03:00 Khemah Kita Bah Ep. 1
  • 03:30 Sarawak Panorama (S2) Ep. 3
  • 04:00 Just Wanna Dance (S2) Ep. 13
  • 04:30 Staycation With Fattah & Siti (S2) Ep. 4
  • 05:00 CCTV Ep. 3
  • 06:00 CCTV Ep. 4
  • 07:00 (L) Berita TVS@7
  • 07:30 Cuti-Cuti Sarawak Tersayang Kamek (S2) Ep. 9
  • 08:00 Guru Luar Biasa Ep. 2
  • 08:30 Borneo’s Unique Building Ep. 2
  • 09:00 Kedey Kita (S2) Ep. 13
  • 09:30 Hope Finds Love Ep. 9
  • 10:00 Siney Tempat Best Ep. 9
  • 10:15 BoboiBoy Galaxy Ep. 14
  • 10:45 OKSHE Ep. 7
  • 11:00 (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 11:15 The Cloth Story (S2) Ep. 6
  • 11:45 Lifelong Learning (S2) Ep. 6
  • 12:00 (L) Berita TVS@12
  • 12:30 Above & Beyond Ep. 5
  • 13:00 Main Uti Kelia Ep. 2
  • 13:30 PUSAKA Ep. 1
  • 13:45 Jom Camping Ep. 3
  • 14:15 Food Truck Road Trip Ep. 3
  • 14:45 Hustle Hasil (S4) Ep. 2
  • 15:00 Halik Ep. 42
  • 16:00 The Curious Quest Ep. 6
  • 16:25 Headgear Hunting Ep. 6
  • 16:55 (L) Berita TVS@4:55
  • 17:30 BoboiBoy Galaxy Ep. 14
  • 18:00 (L) Re Bao
  • 18:15 Anggun Ep. 2
  • 19:00 (L) Berita Iban TVS
  • 19:30 Reviving Relics Ep. 3
  • 19:45 (DL) Menarik Sepuluh
  • 20:00 (L) UTAMA
  • 20:35 (L) Padah Jenayah
  • 20:45 TVS Live Ep. 1
  • 21:45 Siney Tempat Best Ep. 9
  • 22:00 Food Truck Road Trip Ep. 3
  • 22:30 Cigu! Nadai Bisi Utai Ep. 8
  • 23:00 (L) TVS Nightline
  • 23:30 The Curious Quest Ep. 6

BERITA TERKINI

HIGHLIGHTS

Menarik Bulan Ini

Video Pilihan